GANADORES
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  JAVIER GUEVARA QUIMIZ 0916960230
  Yuseff Alfonso Yeber Miño 092221881-
  Sonia Paola Fiallos Hurtado 092189686
  Maria Auxiliadora Perez Alvarado 0918730615
  Luis Manuel Tomala Aspiazu 091708769-
  Johnny Iturralde Navarrete 0926270612
  Genesis Marian Gomez Jimenez 094129713-
  Angelica Santana Pivaque 0920141405
  Juliana Alvarez Mendez 0925653412
  Juancarlos Morales
  German ramos leon 1308704053
  Adrian Apunte 0929552230
  Fernando Jose Rodriguez Pacheco 091887840
  Yuliana Nicole Huilca Arias 0940424955
  Eduardo Rivera Valencia 0913765269
  isabel Párraga Briceño 0916077860
  AndRea Peñaherrera Morales 0703158543
 
  Jorge Armando Erazo Suarez 0921572954
  Byron Israel Sabando Calderón 0925671331
  Carla Denisse juez Medina 120483003
  diego cristhian arreaga rivas 0941078911
  Diana Carolina Muñiz Baque 0927223750
  Fernando isaac suescum guevara 0909343543
  Héctor Zambrano
  Ivan Guzman
  Cristóbal Sandoval Carriel 0922262506
  Antonio Manzano
  John Andrés Sánchez Correa 1715139174
  Marcos Enrique Lozano Redroban 0917236317
  Giannella Sofia Mestanza Osorio 0929557023
  Reina Dayanara 0930650023
  Vanessa Bueno Golla 0922530704
  Xavier Andres Simbaña Naula 0925961708
  Wilmer Cruz Viteri
 
  Ronald Alvarado Dyer 0918299850
  Luis Gerson Noboa Martillo 0930142526
  jonathan david valverde 0940881659
  Bryan Xavier Mero Garcia 0930342969
  Carlos Alfredo Trujillo Oviedo 0950763730
  MA. ISABEL BARBECHO NAVARRO 0925956682
  Andrés Hernández 1715344436
  Israel Barzola
  Kchete remiX
  JOULITO
  Yanina Rivas
  Juliana
  Andrea Alvarado
  Ernesto Murrieta
  fabricio roberto
  athalia13
  Luisa nuñez
  Boris robins
  Wendy Freire
 
 
  cristian adrian
  Guadalupe Cecilia Acurio Bauz 090134174
  Gustavo Enrique Tua Silva 0930697990
  Gustavo Motoche
  Jaime Roberto Cruz Taleb 093122462-
  Karla Stefania Tovar Vera 0930826011
  LORENA ELIZABETH RIVAS PINCAY 0921216727
  Luis Gallo
  Manuel Enrique Herrera Landetta 092620365-
  Manuel Alejandro Rangel Gutiérrez 0931067896
  Maria Jose Molina Miranda 0921826368
  mercedes vera centeno 1308692167
  Oscar Ronny Rivera Valon 0928455237
  Victor Steven Narvaez Guerrero 0921157590
  wendy noriega 0923379267
  IVONNE VILLEGAS
  sara alvarado gonzales 0920407160
  juan alberto herrera moran 0924161706
  Ernesto Javier Romero Cruz 0915579023
  Ernesto Cevallos 0924175458
 
  David Agustin Casquete Moscoso 0951284363
  Amparo Marin Calderon 0951401264
  Carlos Andres Sabando Menendez 0916446537
  Cesar vera centeno 1309118899
  NESTOR DANIEL ROJAS ALVAREZ 0917969941
  Eduardo Alberto Leon Beltran 0926783770
  Kurt Arturo Schoeneck Lopez 0916148364
  Gardenia Villacis Basque 0923572135
  Erick Leonardo Gender Tobar 0930195441
  Giovanni Pineda 0930195441
  Guillermo Alfredo Veloz Calderón 093071061-
  kenny Roger Calderon Barrera 0925491797
  Marcos Mega Gutierrez 0920484011
  Jose Antonio Chilan vargas 092440892
  Ashley samanta sanchez valencia 0930782081
 
  enrique garcia moscoso 0911939445
  Edgar Abraham Vega Acurio 0926150798
  DENNYS UGARTE VARGAS 0914093067
  JULIO ENRIQUE RODRIGUEZ FRANCO 0922592472
  Karla Stefania Tovar Vera 0930826011
  andres daniel aguirre plaza 0926685199
  Angelo David Lopez Romero 0503418857
  Xavier Loor 0916489834
  Andres rugel 0925311003
  ISRAEL ABRAHAM VEGA PIGUAVE 0926334343
  Christian Xavier Vega Acurio 0920365335
  David fernando abarca sadaka 0919738641
  Alexandra Lissette Molina Flores 0927096982
  jose eduardo avendaño briones 0917420374
  Roddy Xavier Lopez Navarro 0924878002